Vremena za BI Brdo 1

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 1 Girtofan Dan
Marza Tudor
Škoda Fabia R5
ERT
05:25,2 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 3 Angelov Miroslav
Sivov Nedqlko
Škoda Fabia R5
RC2
05:29,9 00:04,7
00:04,7
3 4 Atanasov Yordan
Yanakiev Yanaki
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
05:40,9 00:15,7
00:11,0
4 5 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
05:48,3 00:23,1
00:07,4
5 9 Titov Antov
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen C3 DS3 Max
RC3
05:50,0 00:24,8
00:01,7
6 8 Rabrenović Vladica
Henell Peter
Renault Clio R3
5
05:52,4 00:27,2
00:02,4
7 6 Cakal Mustafa
Koleglv Mehmet
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
ERT2
05:56,8 00:31,6
00:04,4
8 2 Stratiev Tihomir
Borisov Dobrin
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
05:57,0 00:31,8
00:00,2
9 12 Milutinović Željko
Lukić Uroš
Renault Clio Sport
4
05:58,6 00:33,4
00:01,6
10 19 Atanasov Hristo
Ivanov Marin
Citroen C2
RC4
06:02,8 00:37,6
00:04,2
11 7 Benchev Kalin
Spirov Aleksandar
Subaru Impreca WRX STI
E1
06:06,3 00:41,1
00:03,5
12 15 Rabasović Goran
Janjić Milan
Citroen C2 R2
4
06:13,6 00:48,4
00:07,3
13 10 Girtofan Andrei
Vraja Doru
Peugeot 208 R2
ERT3
06:16,0 00:50,8
00:02,4
14 24 Hristozov Petar
Hristozova Temenuzhka
Citroen DS3
RC5
06:23,5 00:58,3
00:07,5
15 20 Krčevinac Dejan
Marjanović Miloš
Renault Clio Williams
5
06:27,5 01:02,3
00:04,0
16 29 Stanchovski Denis
Carchev Mladen
Hyundai i20
RC5
06:30,1 01:04,9
00:02,6
17 25 Kotorčević Luka
Pejić Dejan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
06:32,3 01:07,1
00:02,2
18 16 Denev Emil
Nenov Bogomir
Renault Clio RS
RC3
06:34,7 01:09,5
00:02,4
19 17 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
RC3
06:38,0 01:12,8
00:03,3
20 18 Jović Nikola
Jović Branislav
Peugeot 206 RC
4
06:39,5 01:14,3
00:01,5
21 23 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Dilyan
Citroen C2
RC4
06:43,9 01:18,7
00:04,4
22 32 Tanović Aleksandar
Petričević Aleksandar
Peugeot 205
2
06:44,5 01:19,3
00:00,6
23 30 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Siniša
VW Polo
2
06:44,7 01:19,5
00:00,2
24 36 Vučković Jašin Željko
Radaković Milomir
Renault Clio RS
4
06:47,4 01:22,2
00:02,7
25 27 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Hyundai i20
2
06:50,3 01:25,1
00:02,9
26 22 Radev Georgi
Georgiev Vasil
Citroen C2
RC4
06:50,4 01:25,2
00:00,1
27 34 Koren Tine
Medvešek Tjaša
Zastava Yugo 65
2
06:50,6 01:25,4
00:00,2
28 31 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
06:51,5 01:26,3
00:00,9
29 39 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samaraa
E1
06:55,2 01:30,0
00:03,7
30 21 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Renault Clio RS 3
RC3
06:58,4 01:33,2
00:03,2
31 38 Obradović Ivan
Savić Dušan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:04,9 01:39,7
00:06,5
32 42 Pivaljević Nikola
Maksimović Srđan
Zastava Yugo 65
2
07:06,0 01:40,8
00:01,1
33 37 Stojanac Matija
Nikolić Tihomir
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:07,0 01:41,8
00:01,0
34 35 Branković Miroslav
Bugarski Dragan
Renault Clio RS
4
07:16,0 01:50,8
00:09,0
35 47 Savić Mihailo
Đuričić Đorđe
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:16,8 01:51,6
00:00,8
36 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
RC4
07:23,3 01:58,1
00:06,5
37 44 Bota Vladimir
Đukić Miloš
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:36,0 02:10,8
00:12,7
38 49 Paripović Ilija
Stojisavljević Stevan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:42,9 02:17,7
00:06,9
39 46 Miljković Miodrag
Sretenović Aleksandar
Zastava Yugo 55
1
08:01,6 02:36,4
00:18,7

Vremena posle BI Brdo 1

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 1 Girtofan Dan
Marza Tudor
Škoda Fabia R5
ERT
1:05:09,4 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 3 Angelov Miroslav
Sivov Nedqlko
Škoda Fabia R5
RC2
1:06:55,6 01:46,2
01:46,2
3 6 Cakal Mustafa
Koleglv Mehmet
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
ERT2
1:08:16,7 03:07,3
01:21,1
4 5 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
1:09:45,5 04:36,1
01:28,8
5 2 Stratiev Tihomir
Borisov Dobrin
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
1:09:59,3 04:49,9
00:13,8
6 8 Rabrenović Vladica
Henell Peter
Renault Clio R3
5
1:10:19,5 05:10,1
00:20,2
7 9 Titov Antov
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen C3 DS3 Max
RC3
1:10:35,5 05:26,1
00:16,0
8 19 Atanasov Hristo
Ivanov Marin
Citroen C2
RC4
1:12:10,2 07:00,8
01:34,7
9 17 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
RC3
1:14:25,4 09:16,0
02:15,2
10 10 Girtofan Andrei
Vraja Doru
Peugeot 208 R2
ERT3
1:15:10,1 10:00,7
00:44,7
11 15 Rabasović Goran
Janjić Milan
Citroen C2 R2
4
1:15:26,8 10:17,4
00:16,7
12 24 Hristozov Petar
Hristozova Temenuzhka
Citroen DS3
RC5
1:15:39,5 10:30,1
00:12,7
13 7 Benchev Kalin
Spirov Aleksandar
Subaru Impreca WRX STI
E1
1:16:15,5 11:06,1
00:36,0
14 16 Denev Emil
Nenov Bogomir
Renault Clio RS
RC3
1:16:37,4 11:28,0
00:21,9
15 29 Stanchovski Denis
Carchev Mladen
Hyundai i20
RC5
1:16:47,5 11:38,1
00:10,1
16 4 Atanasov Yordan
Yanakiev Yanaki
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
1:17:53,3
(10:00,0)
12:43,9
01:05,8
17 25 Kotorčević Luka
Pejić Dejan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
1:17:56,3 12:46,9
00:03,0
18 34 Koren Tine
Medvešek Tjaša
Zastava Yugo 65
2
1:19:30,0 14:20,6
01:33,7
19 23 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Dilyan
Citroen C2
RC4
1:19:39,5 14:30,1
00:09,5
20 32 Tanović Aleksandar
Petričević Aleksandar
Peugeot 205
2
1:21:22,7 16:13,3
01:43,2
21 27 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Hyundai i20
2
1:22:15,2 17:05,8
00:52,5
22 38 Obradović Ivan
Savić Dušan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:23:10,5 18:01,1
00:55,3
23 39 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samaraa
E1
1:23:12,7 18:03,3
00:02,2
24 22 Radev Georgi
Georgiev Vasil
Citroen C2
RC4
1:23:35,4 18:26,0
00:22,7
25 37 Stojanac Matija
Nikolić Tihomir
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:24:15,8 19:06,4
00:40,4
26 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
RC4
1:27:18,5 22:09,1
03:02,7
27 36 Vučković Jašin Željko
Radaković Milomir
Renault Clio RS
4
1:27:39,4 22:30,0
00:20,9
28 44 Bota Vladimir
Đukić Miloš
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:30:07,4 24:58,0
02:28,0
29 49 Paripović Ilija
Stojisavljević Stevan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:30:29,8
(00:40,0)
25:20,4
00:22,4
30 21 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Renault Clio RS 3
RC3
1:33:21,2
(14:00,0)
28:11,8
02:51,4
31 35 Branković Miroslav
Bugarski Dragan
Renault Clio RS
4
2:01:35,9 56:26,5
28:14,7

Odustale posade

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo Grupa Razlog
1 11 Nenad Vićentić Ivan Jevtić ASU NV Racing / URT Peugeot 208 R2 4
2 12 Željko Milutinović Uroš Lukić ASU Avako Reli Tim Renault Clio Sport 4
3 18 Nikola Jović Branislav Jović XM Racing Team Peugeot 206 RC 4
4 20 Dejan Krčevinac Miloš Marjanović ASK RID Sport Renault Clio Williams 5
5 47 Mihailo Savić Đorđe Đuričić ASU NV Racing Zastava Yugo 55 1
6 46 Miodrag Miljković Aleksandar Sretenović KV Racing team Zastava Yugo 55 1
7 42 Nikola Pivaljević Srđan Maksimović ASU Avako Reli Tim Zastava Yugo 65 2
8 28 Adam Westlund Ditte Kammersgaard Motorsport Academy Hyundai i20 RC5
9 31 Borko Simović Marjan Nikolić ASU Zlatibor Peugeot 106 1.3 2
10 30 Tomo Nikitović Siniša Milanović ASU UE VW Polo 2
.