Vremena za BI Lelic 2

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 1 Popov Daniel
Bashkehayov Angel
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
RC4
04:34,5 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 2 Milovanović Lazar
Golić Dejan
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
RC4
04:40,6 00:06,1
00:06,1
3 25 Rabrenović Vladica
Radivojević Radmil
Renault Clio R3
RC4
04:44,8 00:10,3
00:04,2
4 14 Todorović Aleksandar
Maksimović Srđan
Peugeot 106
Nac2
04:53,5 00:19,0
00:08,7
5 3 Stratieva Ekaterina
Avramov Georgi
Opel Corsa Rally 4
RC4
04:59,5 00:25,0
00:06,0
6 15 Radović Dejan
Pivaljević Nikola
Peugeot 106 Rally
Nac2
05:03,3 00:28,8
00:03,8
7 7 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Marko
Honda Civic
RC4
05:04,4 00:29,9
00:01,1
8 11 Korčula Aleksandar
Đukić Miloš
Zastava Yugo 65
Nac2
05:08,3 00:33,8
00:03,9
9 5 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Renault Clio Sport 2.0
RC4
05:08,5 00:34,0
00:00,2
10 23 Radojičić Aleksandar
Novaković Nenad
Zastava Yugo 55
Nac1
05:26,0 00:51,5
00:17,5
11 6 Rabasović Goran
Novaković Slaviša
Peugeot 206 XS
Nac3
05:29,5 00:55,0
00:03,5
12 12 Jašić Andrej
Stanić Mirko
Peugeot 106 XSI
Nac2
05:38,7 01:04,2
00:09,2
13 10 Milisavljević Zoran
Kostić Vlada
Skoda Felicia
Nac3
05:43,6 01:09,1
00:04,9
14 21 Petrović Nemanja
Pešić Marko
Zastava Yugo 55
Nac1
06:13,8 01:39,3
00:30,2

Vremena posle BI Lelic 2

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 1 Popov Daniel
Bashkehayov Angel
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
RC4
27:23,8 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 2 Milovanović Lazar
Golić Dejan
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
RC4
27:58,5 00:34,7
00:34,7
3 25 Rabrenović Vladica
Radivojević Radmil
Renault Clio R3
RC4
28:43,9 01:20,1
00:45,4
4 3 Stratieva Ekaterina
Avramov Georgi
Opel Corsa Rally 4
RC4
29:03,9 01:40,1
00:20,0
5 14 Todorović Aleksandar
Maksimović Srđan
Peugeot 106
Nac2
29:36,5 02:12,7
00:32,6
6 7 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Marko
Honda Civic
RC4
30:05,5 02:41,7
00:29,0
7 5 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Renault Clio Sport 2.0
RC4
30:37,0 03:13,2
00:31,5
8 11 Korčula Aleksandar
Đukić Miloš
Zastava Yugo 65
Nac2
31:08,4 03:44,6
00:31,4
9 15 Radović Dejan
Pivaljević Nikola
Peugeot 106 Rally
Nac2
31:12,8 03:49,0
00:04,4
10 6 Rabasović Goran
Novaković Slaviša
Peugeot 206 XS
Nac3
31:23,2
(00:10,0)
03:59,4
00:10,4
11 23 Radojičić Aleksandar
Novaković Nenad
Zastava Yugo 55
Nac1
33:58,9 06:35,1
02:35,7
12 12 Jašić Andrej
Stanić Mirko
Peugeot 106 XSI
Nac2
36:13,5 08:49,7
02:14,6
13 10 Milisavljević Zoran
Kostić Vlada
Skoda Felicia
Nac3
38:24,0 11:00,2
02:10,5
14 21 Petrović Nemanja
Pešić Marko
Zastava Yugo 55
Nac1
42:31,8 15:08,0
04:07,8

Odustale posade

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo Grupa Razlog
1 8 Marko Matić Vladan Bajović ASU POBEDNIK Citroen C2 Nac3 tehnički kvar - poluosovina
2 16 Filip Vasović Nebojša Gavrilović ASK ŠAMPION Zastava Yugo 55 Nac1 DISKVALIFIKACIJA VK5A
3 19 Vladimir Đukić Slobodan Kuzmanović ASK RACING TEAM AVAKO Zastava Yugo 55 Nac1 izletanje na SS3
4 20 Željko Milutinović Aleksandar Srećković ASK RACING TEAM AVAKO Volkswagen Polo 1.4 Nac2
5 22 Ivan Raković Dragoslav Tešanović ASK RACING TEAM AVAKO Zastava Yugo 55 Nac1 izletanje
6 26 Matija Stojanac Nikola Tanasković ASK RACING TEAM AVAKO Renault Clio 2.0 RC4 tehnički kvar