Vremena za BI Dobrinjac 1

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 1 Girtofan Dan
Marza Tudor
Škoda Fabia R5
ERT
06:04,5 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 3 Angelov Miroslav
Sivov Nedqlko
Škoda Fabia R5
RC2
06:09,9 00:05,4
00:05,4
3 2 Stratiev Tihomir
Borisov Dobrin
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
06:30,2 00:25,7
00:20,3
4 6 Cakal Mustafa
Koleglv Mehmet
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
ERT2
06:30,8 00:26,3
00:00,6
5 4 Atanasov Yordan
Yanakiev Yanaki
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
06:31,8 00:27,3
00:01,0
6 5 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
06:34,7 00:30,2
00:02,9
7 8 Rabrenović Vladica
Henell Peter
Renault Clio R3
5
06:36,4 00:31,9
00:01,7
8 12 Milutinović Željko
Lukić Uroš
Renault Clio Sport
4
06:37,8 00:33,3
00:01,4
9 19 Atanasov Hristo
Ivanov Marin
Citroen C2
RC4
06:38,0 00:33,5
00:00,2
10 29 Stanchovski Denis
Carchev Mladen
Hyundai i20
RC5
06:41,2 00:36,7
00:03,2
11 9 Titov Antov
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen C3 DS3 Max
RC3
06:41,6 00:37,1
00:00,4
12 10 Girtofan Andrei
Vraja Doru
Peugeot 208 R2
ERT3
06:44,7 00:40,2
00:03,1
13 7 Benchev Kalin
Spirov Aleksandar
Subaru Impreca WRX STI
E1
06:59,7 00:55,2
00:15,0
14 25 Kotorčević Luka
Pejić Dejan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
07:00,2 00:55,7
00:00,5
15 34 Koren Tine
Medvešek Tjaša
Zastava Yugo 65
2
07:06,9 01:02,4
00:06,7
16 31 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
07:14,4 01:09,9
00:07,5
17 30 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Siniša
VW Polo
2
07:15,4 01:10,9
00:01,0
18 24 Hristozov Petar
Hristozova Temenuzhka
Citroen DS3
RC5
07:15,7 01:11,2
00:00,3
19 32 Tanović Aleksandar
Petričević Aleksandar
Peugeot 205
2
07:16,3 01:11,8
00:00,6
20 16 Denev Emil
Nenov Bogomir
Renault Clio RS
RC3
07:18,1 01:13,6
00:01,8
21 20 Krčevinac Dejan
Marjanović Miloš
Renault Clio Williams
5
07:18,3 01:13,8
00:00,2
22 38 Obradović Ivan
Savić Dušan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:18,5 01:14,0
00:00,2
23 47 Savić Mihailo
Đuričić Đorđe
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:19,3 01:14,8
00:00,8
24 15 Rabasović Goran
Janjić Milan
Citroen C2 R2
4
07:21,8 01:17,3
00:02,5
25 23 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Dilyan
Citroen C2
RC4
07:23,7 01:19,2
00:01,9
26 42 Pivaljević Nikola
Maksimović Srđan
Zastava Yugo 65
2
07:23,8 01:19,3
00:00,1
27 17 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
RC3
07:25,4 01:20,9
00:01,6
28 27 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Hyundai i20
2
07:34,3 01:29,8
00:08,9
29 22 Radev Georgi
Georgiev Vasil
Citroen C2
RC4
07:37,0 01:32,5
00:02,7
30 37 Stojanac Matija
Nikolić Tihomir
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:40,2 01:35,7
00:03,2
31 39 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samaraa
E1
07:44,0 01:39,5
00:03,8
32 18 Jović Nikola
Jović Branislav
Peugeot 206 RC
4
07:55,8 01:51,3
00:11,8
33 21 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Renault Clio RS 3
RC3
08:00,1 01:55,6
00:04,3
34 44 Bota Vladimir
Đukić Miloš
Zastava Yugo 55
1
08:00,4 01:55,9
00:00,3
35 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
RC4
08:02,8 01:58,3
00:02,4
36 49 Paripović Ilija
Stojisavljević Stevan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
08:15,5 02:11,0
00:12,7
37 36 Vučković Jašin Željko
Radaković Milomir
Renault Clio RS
4
08:31,5 02:27,0
00:16,0
38 46 Miljković Miodrag
Sretenović Aleksandar
Zastava Yugo 55
1
08:48,9 02:44,4
00:17,4
39 35 Branković Miroslav
Bugarski Dragan
Renault Clio RS
4
24:32,9 18:28,4
15:44,0

Vremena posle BI Dobrinjac 1

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 1 Girtofan Dan
Marza Tudor
Škoda Fabia R5
ERT
59:44,2 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 3 Angelov Miroslav
Sivov Nedqlko
Škoda Fabia R5
RC2
1:01:25,7 01:41,5
01:41,5
3 6 Cakal Mustafa
Koleglv Mehmet
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
ERT2
1:02:19,9 02:35,7
00:54,2
4 5 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
1:03:57,2 04:13,0
01:37,3
5 2 Stratiev Tihomir
Borisov Dobrin
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
1:04:02,3 04:18,1
00:05,1
6 8 Rabrenović Vladica
Henell Peter
Renault Clio R3
5
1:04:27,1 04:42,9
00:24,8
7 9 Titov Antov
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen C3 DS3 Max
RC3
1:04:45,5 05:01,3
00:18,4
8 19 Atanasov Hristo
Ivanov Marin
Citroen C2
RC4
1:06:07,4 06:23,2
01:21,9
9 17 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
RC3
1:07:47,4 08:03,2
01:40,0
10 10 Girtofan Andrei
Vraja Doru
Peugeot 208 R2
ERT3
1:08:54,1 09:09,9
01:06,7
11 15 Rabasović Goran
Janjić Milan
Citroen C2 R2
4
1:09:13,2 09:29,0
00:19,1
12 24 Hristozov Petar
Hristozova Temenuzhka
Citroen DS3
RC5
1:09:16,0 09:31,8
00:02,8
13 16 Denev Emil
Nenov Bogomir
Renault Clio RS
RC3
1:10:02,7 10:18,5
00:46,7
14 7 Benchev Kalin
Spirov Aleksandar
Subaru Impreca WRX STI
E1
1:10:09,2 10:25,0
00:06,5
15 29 Stanchovski Denis
Carchev Mladen
Hyundai i20
RC5
1:10:17,4 10:33,2
00:08,2
16 25 Kotorčević Luka
Pejić Dejan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
1:11:24,0 11:39,8
01:06,6
17 4 Atanasov Yordan
Yanakiev Yanaki
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
1:12:12,4
(10:00,0)
12:28,2
00:48,4
18 34 Koren Tine
Medvešek Tjaša
Zastava Yugo 65
2
1:12:39,4 12:55,2
00:27,0
19 23 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Dilyan
Citroen C2
RC4
1:12:55,6 13:11,4
00:16,2
20 32 Tanović Aleksandar
Petričević Aleksandar
Peugeot 205
2
1:14:38,2 14:54,0
01:42,6
21 27 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Hyundai i20
2
1:15:24,9 15:40,7
00:46,7
22 38 Obradović Ivan
Savić Dušan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:16:05,6 16:21,4
00:40,7
23 39 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samaraa
E1
1:16:17,5 16:33,3
00:11,9
24 22 Radev Georgi
Georgiev Vasil
Citroen C2
RC4
1:16:45,0 17:00,8
00:27,5
25 37 Stojanac Matija
Nikolić Tihomir
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:17:08,8 17:24,6
00:23,8
26 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
RC4
1:19:55,2 20:11,0
02:46,4
27 36 Vučković Jašin Željko
Radaković Milomir
Renault Clio RS
4
1:20:52,0 21:07,8
00:56,8
28 44 Bota Vladimir
Đukić Miloš
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:22:31,4 22:47,2
01:39,4
29 49 Paripović Ilija
Stojisavljević Stevan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:22:46,9
(00:40,0)
23:02,7
00:15,5
30 21 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Renault Clio RS 3
RC3
1:26:22,8
(14:00,0)
26:38,6
03:35,9
31 35 Branković Miroslav
Bugarski Dragan
Renault Clio RS
4
1:54:19,9 54:35,7
27:57,1

Odustale posade

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo Grupa Razlog
1 11 Nenad Vićentić Ivan Jevtić ASU NV Racing / URT Peugeot 208 R2 4
2 12 Željko Milutinović Uroš Lukić ASU Avako Reli Tim Renault Clio Sport 4
3 18 Nikola Jović Branislav Jović XM Racing Team Peugeot 206 RC 4
4 20 Dejan Krčevinac Miloš Marjanović ASK RID Sport Renault Clio Williams 5
5 47 Mihailo Savić Đorđe Đuričić ASU NV Racing Zastava Yugo 55 1
6 46 Miodrag Miljković Aleksandar Sretenović KV Racing team Zastava Yugo 55 1
7 42 Nikola Pivaljević Srđan Maksimović ASU Avako Reli Tim Zastava Yugo 65 2
8 28 Adam Westlund Ditte Kammersgaard Motorsport Academy Hyundai i20 RC5
9 31 Borko Simović Marjan Nikolić ASU Zlatibor Peugeot 106 1.3 2
10 30 Tomo Nikitović Siniša Milanović ASU UE VW Polo 2
.