Vremena za BI Gazela 2

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 3 Angelov Miroslav
Sivov Nedqlko
Škoda Fabia R5
RC2
07:29,3 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 1 Girtofan Dan
Marza Tudor
Škoda Fabia R5
ERT
07:33,1 00:03,8
00:03,8
3 6 Cakal Mustafa
Koleglv Mehmet
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
ERT2
07:56,8 00:27,5
00:23,7
4 4 Atanasov Yordan
Yanakiev Yanaki
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
07:56,8 00:27,5
00:00,0
5 8 Rabrenović Vladica
Henell Peter
Renault Clio R3
5
08:00,3 00:31,0
00:03,5
6 2 Stratiev Tihomir
Borisov Dobrin
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
08:00,3 00:31,0
00:00,0
7 5 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
08:01,5 00:32,2
00:01,2
8 21 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Renault Clio RS 3
RC3
08:21,2 00:51,9
00:19,7
9 9 Titov Antov
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen C3 DS3 Max
RC3
08:21,2 00:51,9
00:00,0
10 19 Atanasov Hristo
Ivanov Marin
Citroen C2
RC4
08:22,9 00:53,6
00:01,7
11 17 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
RC3
08:39,8 01:10,5
00:16,9
12 15 Rabasović Goran
Janjić Milan
Citroen C2 R2
4
08:43,2 01:13,9
00:03,4
13 24 Hristozov Petar
Hristozova Temenuzhka
Citroen DS3
RC5
08:44,4 01:15,1
00:01,2
14 7 Benchev Kalin
Spirov Aleksandar
Subaru Impreca WRX STI
E1
08:45,6 01:16,3
00:01,2
15 29 Stanchovski Denis
Carchev Mladen
Hyundai i20
RC5
08:46,0 01:16,7
00:00,4
16 10 Girtofan Andrei
Vraja Doru
Peugeot 208 R2
ERT3
08:46,9 01:17,6
00:00,9
17 28 Westlund Adam
Kammersgaard Ditte
Hyundai i20
RC5
08:54,3 01:25,0
00:07,4
18 34 Koren Tine
Medvešek Tjaša
Zastava Yugo 65
2
08:58,3 01:29,0
00:04,0
19 16 Denev Emil
Nenov Bogomir
Renault Clio RS
RC3
08:58,6 01:29,3
00:00,3
20 23 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Dilyan
Citroen C2
RC4
09:04,3 01:35,0
00:05,7
21 27 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Hyundai i20
2
09:08,6 01:39,3
00:04,3
22 25 Kotorčević Luka
Pejić Dejan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
09:12,0 01:42,7
00:03,4
23 32 Tanović Aleksandar
Petričević Aleksandar
Peugeot 205
2
09:20,4 01:51,1
00:08,4
24 38 Obradović Ivan
Savić Dušan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
09:32,7 02:03,4
00:12,3
25 37 Stojanac Matija
Nikolić Tihomir
Zastava Yugo 55
1
09:33,5 02:04,2
00:00,8
26 39 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samaraa
E1
09:37,5 02:08,2
00:04,0
27 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
RC4
09:50,2 02:20,9
00:12,7
28 36 Vučković Jašin Željko
Radaković Milomir
Renault Clio RS
4
09:54,2 02:24,9
00:04,0
29 44 Bota Vladimir
Đukić Miloš
Zastava Yugo 55
1
10:09,7 02:40,4
00:15,5
30 22 Radev Georgi
Georgiev Vasil
Citroen C2
RC4
10:10,1 02:40,8
00:00,4
31 49 Paripović Ilija
Stojisavljević Stevan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
10:15,2 02:45,9
00:05,1
32 35 Branković Miroslav
Bugarski Dragan
Renault Clio RS
4
11:49,5 04:20,2
01:34,3

Vremena posle BI Gazela 2

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 1 Girtofan Dan
Marza Tudor
Škoda Fabia R5
ERT
53:39,7 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 3 Angelov Miroslav
Sivov Nedqlko
Škoda Fabia R5
RC2
55:15,8 01:36,1
01:36,1
3 6 Cakal Mustafa
Koleglv Mehmet
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
ERT2
55:49,1 02:09,4
00:33,3
4 5 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
57:22,5 03:42,8
01:33,4
5 2 Stratiev Tihomir
Borisov Dobrin
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
57:32,1 03:52,4
00:09,6
6 8 Rabrenović Vladica
Henell Peter
Renault Clio R3
5
57:50,7 04:11,0
00:18,6
7 9 Titov Antov
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen C3 DS3 Max
RC3
58:03,9 04:24,2
00:13,2
8 19 Atanasov Hristo
Ivanov Marin
Citroen C2
RC4
59:29,4 05:49,7
01:25,5
9 17 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
RC3
1:00:22,0 06:42,3
00:52,6
10 15 Rabasović Goran
Janjić Milan
Citroen C2 R2
4
1:01:51,4 08:11,7
01:29,4
11 24 Hristozov Petar
Hristozova Temenuzhka
Citroen DS3
RC5
1:02:00,3 08:20,6
00:08,9
12 10 Girtofan Andrei
Vraja Doru
Peugeot 208 R2
ERT3
1:02:09,4 08:29,7
00:09,1
13 16 Denev Emil
Nenov Bogomir
Renault Clio RS
RC3
1:02:44,6 09:04,9
00:35,2
14 7 Benchev Kalin
Spirov Aleksandar
Subaru Impreca WRX STI
E1
1:03:09,5 09:29,8
00:24,9
15 29 Stanchovski Denis
Carchev Mladen
Hyundai i20
RC5
1:03:36,2 09:56,5
00:26,7
16 28 Westlund Adam
Kammersgaard Ditte
Hyundai i20
RC5
1:04:01,6 10:21,9
00:25,4
17 25 Kotorčević Luka
Pejić Dejan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
1:04:23,8 10:44,1
00:22,2
18 23 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Dilyan
Citroen C2
RC4
1:05:31,9 11:52,2
01:08,1
19 34 Koren Tine
Medvešek Tjaša
Zastava Yugo 65
2
1:05:32,5 11:52,8
00:00,6
20 4 Atanasov Yordan
Yanakiev Yanaki
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
1:05:40,6
(10:00,0)
12:00,9
00:08,1
21 32 Tanović Aleksandar
Petričević Aleksandar
Peugeot 205
2
1:07:21,9 13:42,2
01:41,3
22 27 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Hyundai i20
2
1:07:50,6 14:10,9
00:28,7
23 39 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samaraa
E1
1:08:33,5 14:53,8
00:42,9
24 38 Obradović Ivan
Savić Dušan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:08:47,1 15:07,4
00:13,6
25 22 Radev Georgi
Georgiev Vasil
Citroen C2
RC4
1:09:08,0 15:28,3
00:20,9
26 37 Stojanac Matija
Nikolić Tihomir
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:09:28,6 15:48,9
00:20,6
27 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
RC4
1:11:52,4 18:12,7
02:23,8
28 36 Vučković Jašin Željko
Radaković Milomir
Renault Clio RS
4
1:12:20,5 18:40,8
00:28,1
29 44 Bota Vladimir
Đukić Miloš
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:14:31,0 20:51,3
02:10,5
30 49 Paripović Ilija
Stojisavljević Stevan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:14:31,4
(00:40,0)
20:51,7
00:00,4
31 21 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Renault Clio RS 3
RC3
1:18:22,7
(14:00,0)
24:43,0
03:51,3
32 35 Branković Miroslav
Bugarski Dragan
Renault Clio RS
4
1:29:47,0 36:07,3
11:24,3

Odustale posade

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo Grupa Razlog
1 11 Nenad Vićentić Ivan Jevtić ASU NV Racing / URT Peugeot 208 R2 4
2 12 Željko Milutinović Uroš Lukić ASU Avako Reli Tim Renault Clio Sport 4
3 18 Nikola Jović Branislav Jović XM Racing Team Peugeot 206 RC 4
4 20 Dejan Krčevinac Miloš Marjanović ASK RID Sport Renault Clio Williams 5
5 47 Mihailo Savić Đorđe Đuričić ASU NV Racing Zastava Yugo 55 1
6 46 Miodrag Miljković Aleksandar Sretenović KV Racing team Zastava Yugo 55 1
7 42 Nikola Pivaljević Srđan Maksimović ASU Avako Reli Tim Zastava Yugo 65 2
8 31 Borko Simović Marjan Nikolić ASU Zlatibor Peugeot 106 1.3 2
9 30 Tomo Nikitović Siniša Milanović ASU UE VW Polo 2
.