Vremena za BI Pocuta 3

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 1 Popov Daniel
Bashkehayov Angel
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
RC4
06:29,7 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 2 Milovanović Lazar
Golić Dejan
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
RC4
06:36,2 00:06,5
00:06,5
3 25 Rabrenović Vladica
Radivojević Radmil
Renault Clio R3
RC4
06:53,6 00:23,9
00:17,4
4 6 Rabasović Goran
Novaković Slaviša
Peugeot 206 XS
Nac3
06:55,2 00:25,5
00:01,6
5 3 Stratieva Ekaterina
Avramov Georgi
Opel Corsa Rally 4
RC4
06:56,8 00:27,1
00:01,6
6 14 Todorović Aleksandar
Maksimović Srđan
Peugeot 106
Nac2
07:01,5 00:31,8
00:04,7
7 7 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Marko
Honda Civic
RC4
07:07,4 00:37,7
00:05,9
8 5 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Renault Clio Sport 2.0
RC4
07:23,9 00:54,2
00:16,5
9 15 Radović Dejan
Pivaljević Nikola
Peugeot 106 Rally
Nac2
07:30,3 01:00,6
00:06,4
10 11 Korčula Aleksandar
Đukić Miloš
Zastava Yugo 65
Nac2
07:35,8 01:06,1
00:05,5
11 23 Radojičić Aleksandar
Novaković Nenad
Zastava Yugo 55
Nac1
08:14,0 01:44,3
00:38,2
12 16 Vasović Filip
Gavrilović Nebojša
Zastava Yugo 55
Nac1
08:18,8 01:49,1
00:04,8
13 10 Milisavljević Zoran
Kostić Vlada
Skoda Felicia
Nac3
08:39,9 02:10,2
00:21,1
14 12 Jašić Andrej
Stanić Mirko
Peugeot 106 XSI
Nac2
08:47,8 02:18,1
00:07,9
15 21 Petrović Nemanja
Pešić Marko
Zastava Yugo 55
Nac1
10:16,6 03:46,9
01:28,8

Vremena posle BI Pocuta 3

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 1 Popov Daniel
Bashkehayov Angel
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
RC4
18:12,3 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 2 Milovanović Lazar
Golić Dejan
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
RC4
18:31,1 00:18,8
00:18,8
3 3 Stratieva Ekaterina
Avramov Georgi
Opel Corsa Rally 4
RC4
19:12,2 00:59,9
00:41,1
4 25 Rabrenović Vladica
Radivojević Radmil
Renault Clio R3
RC4
19:21,8 01:09,5
00:09,6
5 14 Todorović Aleksandar
Maksimović Srđan
Peugeot 106
Nac2
19:48,0 01:35,7
00:26,2
6 7 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Marko
Honda Civic
RC4
20:03,8 01:51,5
00:15,8
7 5 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Renault Clio Sport 2.0
RC4
20:19,8 02:07,5
00:16,0
8 6 Rabasović Goran
Novaković Slaviša
Peugeot 206 XS
Nac3
20:36,4
(00:10,0)
02:24,1
00:16,6
9 11 Korčula Aleksandar
Đukić Miloš
Zastava Yugo 65
Nac2
20:56,5 02:44,2
00:20,1
10 15 Radović Dejan
Pivaljević Nikola
Peugeot 106 Rally
Nac2
21:04,7 02:52,4
00:08,2
11 23 Radojičić Aleksandar
Novaković Nenad
Zastava Yugo 55
Nac1
23:02,4 04:50,1
01:57,7
12 16 Vasović Filip
Gavrilović Nebojša
Zastava Yugo 55
Nac1
23:03,8 04:51,5
00:01,4
13 12 Jašić Andrej
Stanić Mirko
Peugeot 106 XSI
Nac2
24:50,2 06:37,9
01:46,4
14 10 Milisavljević Zoran
Kostić Vlada
Skoda Felicia
Nac3
26:56,1 08:43,8
02:05,9
15 21 Petrović Nemanja
Pešić Marko
Zastava Yugo 55
Nac1
29:55,3 11:43,0
02:59,2

Odustale posade

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo Grupa Razlog
1 8 Marko Matić Vladan Bajović ASU POBEDNIK Citroen C2 Nac3 tehnički kvar - poluosovina
2 19 Vladimir Đukić Slobodan Kuzmanović ASK RACING TEAM AVAKO Zastava Yugo 55 Nac1 izletanje na SS3
3 20 Željko Milutinović Aleksandar Srećković ASK RACING TEAM AVAKO Volkswagen Polo 1.4 Nac2
4 22 Ivan Raković Dragoslav Tešanović ASK RACING TEAM AVAKO Zastava Yugo 55 Nac1 izletanje
5 26 Matija Stojanac Nikola Tanasković ASK RACING TEAM AVAKO Renault Clio 2.0 RC4 tehnički kvar