Vremena za BI Silver 2

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 1 Girtofan Dan
Marza Tudor
Škoda Fabia R5
ERT
15:20,2 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 4 Atanasov Yordan
Yanakiev Yanaki
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
16:00,2 00:40,0
00:40,0
3 6 Cakal Mustafa
Koleglv Mehmet
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
ERT2
16:03,7 00:43,5
00:03,5
4 21 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Renault Clio RS 3
RC3
16:30,2 01:10,0
00:26,5
5 9 Titov Antov
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen C3 DS3 Max
RC3
16:30,2 01:10,0
00:00,0
6 5 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
16:31,6 01:11,4
00:01,4
7 8 Rabrenović Vladica
Henell Peter
Renault Clio R3
5
16:32,8 01:12,6
00:01,2
8 2 Stratiev Tihomir
Borisov Dobrin
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
16:35,0 01:14,8
00:02,2
9 3 Angelov Miroslav
Sivov Nedqlko
Škoda Fabia R5
RC2
16:59,9 01:39,7
00:24,9
10 19 Atanasov Hristo
Ivanov Marin
Citroen C2
RC4
17:03,8 01:43,6
00:03,9
11 17 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
RC3
17:31,1 02:10,9
00:27,3
12 15 Rabasović Goran
Janjić Milan
Citroen C2 R2
4
17:50,0 02:29,8
00:18,9
13 7 Benchev Kalin
Spirov Aleksandar
Subaru Impreca WRX STI
E1
17:55,3 02:35,1
00:05,3
14 24 Hristozov Petar
Hristozova Temenuzhka
Citroen DS3
RC5
18:00,5 02:40,3
00:05,2
15 16 Denev Emil
Nenov Bogomir
Renault Clio RS
RC3
18:01,4 02:41,2
00:00,9
16 10 Girtofan Andrei
Vraja Doru
Peugeot 208 R2
ERT3
18:06,8 02:46,6
00:05,4
17 29 Stanchovski Denis
Carchev Mladen
Hyundai i20
RC5
18:32,9 03:12,7
00:26,1
18 25 Kotorčević Luka
Pejić Dejan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
18:33,9 03:13,7
00:01,0
19 28 Westlund Adam
Kammersgaard Ditte
Hyundai i20
RC5
18:36,6 03:16,4
00:02,7
20 23 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Dilyan
Citroen C2
RC4
18:52,8 03:32,6
00:16,2
21 31 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
19:01,7 03:41,5
00:08,9
22 34 Koren Tine
Medvešek Tjaša
Zastava Yugo 65
2
19:11,9 03:51,7
00:10,2
23 27 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Hyundai i20
2
19:38,0 04:17,8
00:26,1
24 32 Tanović Aleksandar
Petričević Aleksandar
Peugeot 205
2
19:51,3 04:31,1
00:13,3
25 38 Obradović Ivan
Savić Dušan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
19:53,4 04:33,2
00:02,1
26 22 Radev Georgi
Georgiev Vasil
Citroen C2
RC4
20:10,8 04:50,6
00:17,4
27 39 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samaraa
E1
20:15,5 04:55,3
00:04,7
28 37 Stojanac Matija
Nikolić Tihomir
Zastava Yugo 55
1
20:54,3 05:34,1
00:38,8
29 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
RC4
20:56,1 05:35,9
00:01,8
30 49 Paripović Ilija
Stojisavljević Stevan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
21:21,7 06:01,5
00:25,6
31 46 Miljković Miodrag
Sretenović Aleksandar
Zastava Yugo 55
1
22:30,8 07:10,6
01:09,1
32 44 Bota Vladimir
Đukić Miloš
Zastava Yugo 55
1
22:40,7 07:20,5
00:09,9
33 35 Branković Miroslav
Bugarski Dragan
Renault Clio RS
4
23:15,6 07:55,4
00:34,9
34 36 Vučković Jašin Željko
Radaković Milomir
Renault Clio RS
4
26:07,1 10:46,9
02:51,5

Vremena posle BI Silver 2

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 1 Girtofan Dan
Marza Tudor
Škoda Fabia R5
ERT
46:06,6 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 4 Atanasov Yordan
Yanakiev Yanaki
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
47:43,8 01:37,2
01:37,2
3 3 Angelov Miroslav
Sivov Nedqlko
Škoda Fabia R5
RC2
47:46,5 01:39,9
00:02,7
4 6 Cakal Mustafa
Koleglv Mehmet
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
ERT2
47:52,3 01:45,7
00:05,8
5 5 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
49:21,0 03:14,4
01:28,7
6 2 Stratiev Tihomir
Borisov Dobrin
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
49:31,8 03:25,2
00:10,8
7 9 Titov Antov
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen C3 DS3 Max
RC3
49:42,7 03:36,1
00:10,9
8 8 Rabrenović Vladica
Henell Peter
Renault Clio R3
5
49:50,4 03:43,8
00:07,7
9 19 Atanasov Hristo
Ivanov Marin
Citroen C2
RC4
51:06,5 04:59,9
01:16,1
10 17 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
RC3
51:42,2 05:35,6
00:35,7
11 15 Rabasović Goran
Janjić Milan
Citroen C2 R2
4
53:08,2 07:01,6
01:26,0
12 24 Hristozov Petar
Hristozova Temenuzhka
Citroen DS3
RC5
53:15,9 07:09,3
00:07,7
13 10 Girtofan Andrei
Vraja Doru
Peugeot 208 R2
ERT3
53:22,5 07:15,9
00:06,6
14 16 Denev Emil
Nenov Bogomir
Renault Clio RS
RC3
53:46,0 07:39,4
00:23,5
15 7 Benchev Kalin
Spirov Aleksandar
Subaru Impreca WRX STI
E1
54:23,9 08:17,3
00:37,9
16 29 Stanchovski Denis
Carchev Mladen
Hyundai i20
RC5
54:50,2 08:43,6
00:26,3
17 28 Westlund Adam
Kammersgaard Ditte
Hyundai i20
RC5
55:07,3 09:00,7
00:17,1
18 25 Kotorčević Luka
Pejić Dejan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
55:11,8 09:05,2
00:04,5
19 21 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Renault Clio RS 3
RC3
56:01,5 09:54,9
00:49,7
20 23 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Dilyan
Citroen C2
RC4
56:27,6 10:21,0
00:26,1
21 34 Koren Tine
Medvešek Tjaša
Zastava Yugo 65
2
56:34,2 10:27,6
00:06,6
22 31 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
56:36,7 10:30,1
00:02,5
23 32 Tanović Aleksandar
Petričević Aleksandar
Peugeot 205
2
58:01,5 11:54,9
01:24,8
24 27 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Hyundai i20
2
58:42,0 12:35,4
00:40,5
25 39 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samaraa
E1
58:56,0 12:49,4
00:14,0
26 22 Radev Georgi
Georgiev Vasil
Citroen C2
RC4
58:57,9 12:51,3
00:01,9
27 38 Obradović Ivan
Savić Dušan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
59:14,4 13:07,8
00:16,5
28 37 Stojanac Matija
Nikolić Tihomir
Zastava Yugo 55
1
59:55,1 13:48,5
00:40,7
29 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
RC4
1:02:02,2 15:55,6
02:07,1
30 36 Vučković Jašin Željko
Radaković Milomir
Renault Clio RS
4
1:02:26,3 16:19,7
00:24,1
31 49 Paripović Ilija
Stojisavljević Stevan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:03:36,2 17:29,6
01:09,9
32 44 Bota Vladimir
Đukić Miloš
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:04:21,3 18:14,7
00:45,1
33 46 Miljković Miodrag
Sretenović Aleksandar
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:07:46,4 21:39,8
03:25,1
34 35 Branković Miroslav
Bugarski Dragan
Renault Clio RS
4
1:17:57,5 31:50,9
10:11,1

Odustale posade

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo Grupa Razlog
1 11 Nenad Vićentić Ivan Jevtić ASU NV Racing / URT Peugeot 208 R2 4
2 12 Željko Milutinović Uroš Lukić ASU Avako Reli Tim Renault Clio Sport 4
3 18 Nikola Jović Branislav Jović XM Racing Team Peugeot 206 RC 4
4 20 Dejan Krčevinac Miloš Marjanović ASK RID Sport Renault Clio Williams 5
5 47 Mihailo Savić Đorđe Đuričić ASU NV Racing Zastava Yugo 55 1
6 42 Nikola Pivaljević Srđan Maksimović ASU Avako Reli Tim Zastava Yugo 65 2
7 30 Tomo Nikitović Siniša Milanović ASU UE VW Polo 2
.