Vremena za BI Silver 1

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 3 Angelov Miroslav
Sivov Nedqlko
Škoda Fabia R5
RC2
15:33,3 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 1 Girtofan Dan
Marza Tudor
Škoda Fabia R5
ERT
15:48,5 00:15,2
00:15,2
3 4 Atanasov Yordan
Yanakiev Yanaki
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
16:11,5 00:38,2
00:23,0
4 6 Cakal Mustafa
Koleglv Mehmet
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
ERT2
16:16,4 00:43,1
00:04,9
5 5 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
16:43,7 01:10,4
00:27,3
6 2 Stratiev Tihomir
Borisov Dobrin
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
16:44,8 01:11,5
00:01,1
7 9 Titov Antov
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen C3 DS3 Max
RC3
16:54,6 01:21,3
00:09,8
8 8 Rabrenović Vladica
Henell Peter
Renault Clio R3
5
17:00,9 01:27,6
00:06,3
9 12 Milutinović Željko
Lukić Uroš
Renault Clio Sport
4
17:07,1 01:33,8
00:06,2
10 17 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
RC3
17:17,0 01:43,7
00:09,9
11 19 Atanasov Hristo
Ivanov Marin
Citroen C2
RC4
17:35,4 02:02,1
00:18,4
12 15 Rabasović Goran
Janjić Milan
Citroen C2 R2
4
17:53,8 02:20,5
00:18,4
13 24 Hristozov Petar
Hristozova Temenuzhka
Citroen DS3
RC5
18:06,0 02:32,7
00:12,2
14 10 Girtofan Andrei
Vraja Doru
Peugeot 208 R2
ERT3
18:09,3 02:36,0
00:03,3
15 16 Denev Emil
Nenov Bogomir
Renault Clio RS
RC3
18:27,1 02:53,8
00:17,8
16 36 Vučković Jašin Željko
Radaković Milomir
Renault Clio RS
4
18:31,6 02:58,3
00:04,5
17 29 Stanchovski Denis
Carchev Mladen
Hyundai i20
RC5
18:37,5 03:04,2
00:05,9
18 7 Benchev Kalin
Spirov Aleksandar
Subaru Impreca WRX STI
E1
18:51,6 03:18,3
00:14,1
19 28 Westlund Adam
Kammersgaard Ditte
Hyundai i20
RC5
18:53,6 03:20,3
00:02,0
20 25 Kotorčević Luka
Pejić Dejan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
18:57,9 03:24,6
00:04,3
21 31 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
19:03,0 03:29,7
00:05,1
22 34 Koren Tine
Medvešek Tjaša
Zastava Yugo 65
2
19:10,1 03:36,8
00:07,1
23 23 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Dilyan
Citroen C2
RC4
19:23,9 03:50,6
00:13,8
24 32 Tanović Aleksandar
Petričević Aleksandar
Peugeot 205
2
19:31,6 03:58,3
00:07,7
25 42 Pivaljević Nikola
Maksimović Srđan
Zastava Yugo 65
2
19:49,6 04:16,3
00:18,0
26 39 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samaraa
E1
19:51,6 04:18,3
00:02,0
27 37 Stojanac Matija
Nikolić Tihomir
Zastava Yugo 55
1
20:01,7 04:28,4
00:10,1
28 22 Radev Georgi
Georgiev Vasil
Citroen C2
RC4
20:03,8 04:30,5
00:02,1
29 27 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Hyundai i20
2
20:05,0 04:31,7
00:01,2
30 38 Obradović Ivan
Savić Dušan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
20:14,1 04:40,8
00:09,1
31 21 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Renault Clio RS 3
RC3
21:00,8 05:27,5
00:46,7
32 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
RC4
21:20,6 05:47,3
00:19,8
33 44 Bota Vladimir
Đukić Miloš
Zastava Yugo 55
1
21:23,3 05:50,0
00:02,7
34 49 Paripović Ilija
Stojisavljević Stevan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
22:04,6 06:31,3
00:41,3
35 46 Miljković Miodrag
Sretenović Aleksandar
Zastava Yugo 55
1
24:07,6 08:34,3
02:03,0
36 35 Branković Miroslav
Bugarski Dragan
Renault Clio RS
4
32:35,0 17:01,7
08:27,4

Vremena posle BI Silver 1

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 3 Angelov Miroslav
Sivov Nedqlko
Škoda Fabia R5
RC2
23:13,6 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 1 Girtofan Dan
Marza Tudor
Škoda Fabia R5
ERT
23:20,5 00:06,9
00:06,9
3 4 Atanasov Yordan
Yanakiev Yanaki
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
23:59,9 00:46,3
00:39,4
4 6 Cakal Mustafa
Koleglv Mehmet
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
ERT2
23:59,9 00:46,3
00:00,0
5 5 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
RC2
24:45,8 01:32,2
00:45,9
6 2 Stratiev Tihomir
Borisov Dobrin
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
24:52,1 01:38,5
00:06,3
7 9 Titov Antov
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen C3 DS3 Max
RC3
25:06,5 01:52,9
00:14,4
8 8 Rabrenović Vladica
Henell Peter
Renault Clio R3
5
25:13,8 02:00,2
00:07,3
9 12 Milutinović Željko
Lukić Uroš
Renault Clio Sport
4
25:26,6 02:13,0
00:12,8
10 17 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
RC3
25:41,8 02:28,2
00:15,2
11 19 Atanasov Hristo
Ivanov Marin
Citroen C2
RC4
25:49,5 02:35,9
00:07,7
12 24 Hristozov Petar
Hristozova Temenuzhka
Citroen DS3
RC5
26:41,7 03:28,1
00:52,2
13 10 Girtofan Andrei
Vraja Doru
Peugeot 208 R2
ERT3
26:41,8 03:28,2
00:00,1
14 15 Rabasović Goran
Janjić Milan
Citroen C2 R2
4
26:41,9 03:28,3
00:00,1
15 16 Denev Emil
Nenov Bogomir
Renault Clio RS
RC3
27:02,5 03:48,9
00:20,6
16 29 Stanchovski Denis
Carchev Mladen
Hyundai i20
RC5
27:29,6 04:16,0
00:27,1
17 36 Vučković Jašin Željko
Radaković Milomir
Renault Clio RS
4
27:29,7 04:16,1
00:00,1
18 28 Westlund Adam
Kammersgaard Ditte
Hyundai i20
RC5
27:42,0 04:28,4
00:12,3
19 25 Kotorčević Luka
Pejić Dejan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
27:48,5 04:34,9
00:06,5
20 7 Benchev Kalin
Spirov Aleksandar
Subaru Impreca WRX STI
E1
27:51,2 04:37,6
00:02,7
21 34 Koren Tine
Medvešek Tjaša
Zastava Yugo 65
2
28:18,8 05:05,2
00:27,6
22 31 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 1.3
2
28:30,3 05:16,7
00:11,5
23 23 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Dilyan
Citroen C2
RC4
28:32,5 05:18,9
00:02,2
24 32 Tanović Aleksandar
Petričević Aleksandar
Peugeot 205
2
28:51,7 05:38,1
00:19,2
25 42 Pivaljević Nikola
Maksimović Srđan
Zastava Yugo 65
2
29:04,9 05:51,3
00:13,2
26 39 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samaraa
E1
29:08,1 05:54,5
00:03,2
27 22 Radev Georgi
Georgiev Vasil
Citroen C2
RC4
29:25,0 06:11,4
00:16,9
28 37 Stojanac Matija
Nikolić Tihomir
Zastava Yugo 55
1
29:30,6 06:17,0
00:05,6
29 38 Obradović Ivan
Savić Dušan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
29:35,9 06:22,3
00:05,3
30 27 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Hyundai i20
2
29:42,1 06:28,5
00:06,2
31 21 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Renault Clio RS 3
RC3
30:18,1 07:04,5
00:36,0
32 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
RC4
31:13,2 07:59,6
00:55,1
33 44 Bota Vladimir
Đukić Miloš
Zastava Yugo 55
1
31:35,7 08:22,1
00:22,5
34 49 Paripović Ilija
Stojisavljević Stevan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
32:07,9 08:54,3
00:32,2
35 46 Miljković Miodrag
Sretenović Aleksandar
Zastava Yugo 55
1
34:54,4 11:40,8
02:46,5
36 35 Branković Miroslav
Bugarski Dragan
Renault Clio RS
4
44:23,0 21:09,4
09:28,6

Odustale posade

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo Grupa Razlog
1 11 Nenad Vićentić Ivan Jevtić ASU NV Racing / URT Peugeot 208 R2 4
2 18 Nikola Jović Branislav Jović XM Racing Team Peugeot 206 RC 4
3 20 Dejan Krčevinac Miloš Marjanović ASK RID Sport Renault Clio Williams 5
4 47 Mihailo Savić Đorđe Đuričić ASU NV Racing Zastava Yugo 55 1
5 30 Tomo Nikitović Siniša Milanović ASU UE VW Polo 2
.