Vremena za BI Stanisic 2

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 62 Borković Dušan
Marković Igor
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
Generalni
06:56,6 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 1 Angelov Miroslav
Gadzhev Georgi
Skoda Fabia R5
Generalni
07:08,8 00:12,2
00:12,2
3 3 Puskadi Janos
Godor Barnabas
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
07:09,6 00:13,0
00:00,8
4 6 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
07:23,4 00:26,8
00:13,8
5 10 Ernstedt Daniel
Jakobson Fanny
Suzuki Swift S 1600
5
07:24,5 00:27,9
00:01,1
6 14 Titov Anton
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen DS R3 Max
07:42,2 00:45,6
00:17,7
7 11 Stankov Dilyan
Yordanov Yordan
Peugeot 208 R2
07:43,3 00:46,7
00:01,1
8 7 Milutinović Željko
Lukić Uroš
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
4
07:44,2 00:47,6
00:00,9
9 8 Vićentić Nenad
Jevtić Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2
4
07:46,4 00:49,8
00:02,2
10 16 Mishev Nikola
Brankov Yavor
Peugeot 208 R2
4
07:46,7 00:50,1
00:00,3
11 20 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
07:47,2 00:50,6
00:00,5
12 4 Rabrenović Vladica
Golić Ana
Renault Clio R3
5
07:49,1 00:52,5
00:01,9
13 17 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Peugeot 208 R2
4
07:58,8 01:02,2
00:09,7
14 29 Milovanović Lazar
Golić Dejan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
08:14,0 01:17,4
00:15,2
15 32 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
08:18,4 01:21,8
00:04,4
16 46 Obradović Ivan
Ekmeščić Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
08:26,4 01:29,8
00:08,0
17 34 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Diliyan
Citroen C2
4
08:27,1 01:30,5
00:00,7
18 50 Milanović Nenad
Alempijević Filip
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
08:30,9 01:34,3
00:03,8
19 27 Pijević Branislav
Gajić Živko
Renault Clio RS
5
08:44,8 01:48,2
00:13,9
20 24 Popov Mario
Metchikian Daniel
Ford Fiesta ST
08:47,3 01:50,7
00:02,5
21 44 Nikolov Lyubomir
Valchev Hristo
Citroen Saxo
4
08:48,8 01:52,2
00:01,5
22 52 Milisavljević Zoran
Stojanović Stefan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
08:49,0 01:52,4
00:00,2
23 51 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samara
2
08:55,6 01:59,0
00:06,6
24 36 Hristozov Petar
Ivanov Dinko
Hyundai I20
2
09:01,5 02:04,9
00:05,9
25 57 Radojčić Aleksandar
Jakšić Boro
Zastava Yugo 55
1
09:03,2 02:06,6
00:01,7
26 38 Georgiev Roman
Gospodinova Vanya
Citroen Saxo
09:05,0 02:08,4
00:01,8
27 59 Aničić Aleksandar
Nemanja Ćirić
Zastava Yugo 55
1
09:06,9 02:10,3
00:01,9
28 49 Tomić Aleksandar
Tanasković Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
09:11,0 02:14,4
00:04,1
29 39 Alp Arslan Taner
Rie Sugita Taner
Citroen C2 R2
09:13,7 02:17,1
00:02,7
30 48 Korać Vladimir
Sinđelić Nikola
Hyundai I20
2
09:23,4 02:26,8
00:09,7
31 28 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Marko
VW Polo
2
11:14,6 04:18,0
01:51,2
32 45 Stojanac Matija
Sekulić Dimitrije
Zastava Yugo 55
1
11:17,0 04:20,4
00:02,4
33 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
4
12:40,2 05:43,6
01:23,2

Vremena posle BI Stanisic 2

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 62 Borković Dušan
Marković Igor
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
Generalni
1:36:41,2 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 3 Puskadi Janos
Godor Barnabas
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
1:41:43,5 05:02,3
05:02,3
3 1 Angelov Miroslav
Gadzhev Georgi
Skoda Fabia R5
Generalni
1:46:49,9
(01:30,0)
10:08,7
05:06,4
4 6 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1:47:30,2 10:49,0
00:40,3
5 8 Vićentić Nenad
Jevtić Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2
4
1:48:20,1 11:38,9
00:49,9
6 17 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Peugeot 208 R2
4
1:50:01,0 13:19,8
01:40,9
7 7 Milutinović Željko
Lukić Uroš
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
4
1:50:56,7 14:15,5
00:55,7
8 20 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
1:52:41,8 16:00,6
01:45,1
9 16 Mishev Nikola
Brankov Yavor
Peugeot 208 R2
4
1:52:50,3 16:09,1
00:08,5
10 44 Nikolov Lyubomir
Valchev Hristo
Citroen Saxo
4
1:59:05,8 22:24,6
06:15,5
11 29 Milovanović Lazar
Golić Dejan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
2:00:17,5 23:36,3
01:11,7
12 36 Hristozov Petar
Ivanov Dinko
Hyundai I20
2
2:00:23,8 23:42,6
00:06,3
13 32 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
2:00:54,6 24:13,4
00:30,8
14 10 Ernstedt Daniel
Jakobson Fanny
Suzuki Swift S 1600
5
2:01:35,8 24:54,6
00:41,2
15 50 Milanović Nenad
Alempijević Filip
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
2:03:05,3 26:24,1
01:29,5
16 34 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Diliyan
Citroen C2
4
2:03:23,0 26:41,8
00:17,7
17 14 Titov Anton
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen DS R3 Max
2:04:27,6
(00:10,0)
27:46,4
01:04,6
18 24 Popov Mario
Metchikian Daniel
Ford Fiesta ST
2:07:26,3 30:45,1
02:58,7
19 51 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samara
2
2:07:59,5 31:18,3
00:33,2
20 4 Rabrenović Vladica
Golić Ana
Renault Clio R3
5
2:08:09,4 31:28,2
00:09,9
21 38 Georgiev Roman
Gospodinova Vanya
Citroen Saxo
2:09:13,8 32:32,6
01:04,4
22 49 Tomić Aleksandar
Tanasković Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:10:16,5
(00:10,0)
33:35,3
01:02,7
23 46 Obradović Ivan
Ekmeščić Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:10:44,1 34:02,9
00:27,6
24 39 Alp Arslan Taner
Rie Sugita Taner
Citroen C2 R2
2:11:10,1
(00:50,0)
34:28,9
00:26,0
25 52 Milisavljević Zoran
Stojanović Stefan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:11:58,2
(00:20,0)
35:17,0
00:48,1
26 59 Aničić Aleksandar
Nemanja Ćirić
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:13:37,7 36:56,5
01:39,5
27 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
4
2:16:24,7
(01:50,0)
39:43,5
02:47,0
28 57 Radojčić Aleksandar
Jakšić Boro
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:18:09,2
(00:20,0)
41:28,0
01:44,5
29 48 Korać Vladimir
Sinđelić Nikola
Hyundai I20
2
2:18:57,5
(01:50,0)
42:16,3
00:48,3
30 11 Stankov Dilyan
Yordanov Yordan
Peugeot 208 R2
2:27:23,3 50:42,1
08:25,8
31 27 Pijević Branislav
Gajić Živko
Renault Clio RS
5
2:27:40,6 50:59,4
00:17,3
32 45 Stojanac Matija
Sekulić Dimitrije
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:38:12,5
(00:10,0)
1:01:31,3
10:31,9
33 28 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Marko
VW Polo
2
2:40:46,5
(00:30,0)
1:04:05,3
02:34,0

Odustale posade

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo Grupa Razlog
1 42 Vittorio Popov Hristo Popov Doctor Speed Opel Corsa DISKVALIFIKOVAN
2 12 Nikola Jović Sanja Novaković AK XM Raing Team Peugeot 206 RC 4
3 21 Goran Rabasović Milan Janjić ASK Rid Sport Citroen C2 R2 4
4 9 Denis Stanchovski Mladen Karchev Prestige Rally Team Peugeot 208 R2 4
5 19 Georgi Radev Vasil Georgiev ASC Dianel Racing Citroen C2
6 18 Emil Denev Bogomil Nenov ASC Dianel Racing Renault Clio RS
7 23 Dejan Krčevinac Miloš Marjanović ASU Mackat Racing Renault Clio Williams 5 DNF
8 30 Nebojša Ivković Andrijana Kovačević ASK Rid Sport Peugeot 205 Rally 2 DNF
9 35 Dejan Pejić Dušan Đoković ASU Mackat Racing VW Polo 2 Nije startovao SI2
10 40 Nikola Pivaljević Srđan Maksimović ASU Avako Reli Tim Zastava Yugo 65 2 DNF
11 54 Aleksandar Korčula Miloš Đukić ASU U3 Rally Team Zastava Yugo 65 2
12 55 Nenad Filipović Tatjana Milošević ASK Akademac Racing Team Zastava Yugo 55 1 DNS