Vremena za BI Boturic 2

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 62 Borković Dušan
Marković Igor
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
Generalni
05:35,8 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 3 Puskadi Janos
Godor Barnabas
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
05:45,2 00:09,4
00:09,4
3 1 Angelov Miroslav
Gadzhev Georgi
Skoda Fabia R5
Generalni
05:47,9 00:12,1
00:02,7
4 10 Ernstedt Daniel
Jakobson Fanny
Suzuki Swift S 1600
5
06:02,0 00:26,2
00:14,1
5 11 Stankov Dilyan
Yordanov Yordan
Peugeot 208 R2
06:03,3 00:27,5
00:01,3
6 14 Titov Anton
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen DS R3 Max
06:12,6 00:36,8
00:09,3
7 4 Rabrenović Vladica
Golić Ana
Renault Clio R3
5
06:13,6 00:37,8
00:01,0
8 8 Vićentić Nenad
Jevtić Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2
4
06:17,3 00:41,5
00:03,7
9 7 Milutinović Željko
Lukić Uroš
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
4
06:19,3 00:43,5
00:02,0
10 20 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
06:20,9 00:45,1
00:01,6
11 6 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
06:21,0 00:45,2
00:00,1
12 17 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Peugeot 208 R2
4
06:22,7 00:46,9
00:01,7
13 16 Mishev Nikola
Brankov Yavor
Peugeot 208 R2
4
06:23,8 00:48,0
00:01,1
14 30 Ivković Nebojša
Kovačević Andrijana
Peugeot 205 Rally
2
06:35,9 01:00,1
00:12,1
15 44 Nikolov Lyubomir
Valchev Hristo
Citroen Saxo
4
06:38,8 01:03,0
00:02,9
16 29 Milovanović Lazar
Golić Dejan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
06:39,5 01:03,7
00:00,7
17 50 Milanović Nenad
Alempijević Filip
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
06:44,0 01:08,2
00:04,5
18 46 Obradović Ivan
Ekmeščić Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
06:52,9 01:17,1
00:08,9
19 32 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
06:54,6 01:18,8
00:01,7
20 27 Pijević Branislav
Gajić Živko
Renault Clio RS
5
06:58,4 01:22,6
00:03,8
21 34 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Diliyan
Citroen C2
4
07:14,0 01:38,2
00:15,6
22 24 Popov Mario
Metchikian Daniel
Ford Fiesta ST
07:15,9 01:40,1
00:01,9
23 51 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samara
2
07:21,3 01:45,5
00:05,4
24 52 Milisavljević Zoran
Stojanović Stefan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:24,8 01:49,0
00:03,5
25 57 Radojčić Aleksandar
Jakšić Boro
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:26,8 01:51,0
00:02,0
26 38 Georgiev Roman
Gospodinova Vanya
Citroen Saxo
07:27,5 01:51,7
00:00,7
27 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
4
07:28,8 01:53,0
00:01,3
28 39 Alp Arslan Taner
Rie Sugita Taner
Citroen C2 R2
07:30,9 01:55,1
00:02,1
29 49 Tomić Aleksandar
Tanasković Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:38,8 02:03,0
00:07,9
30 59 Aničić Aleksandar
Nemanja Ćirić
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:40,5 02:04,7
00:01,7
31 36 Hristozov Petar
Ivanov Dinko
Hyundai I20
2
07:48,8 02:13,0
00:08,3
32 42 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Opel Corsa
07:54,0 02:18,2
00:05,2
33 28 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Marko
VW Polo
2
07:54,9 02:19,1
00:00,9
34 48 Korać Vladimir
Sinđelić Nikola
Hyundai I20
2
08:02,5 02:26,7
00:07,6
35 45 Stojanac Matija
Sekulić Dimitrije
Zastava Yugo 55
1
08:31,4 02:55,6
00:28,9

Vremena posle BI Boturic 2

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 62 Borković Dušan
Marković Igor
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
Generalni
1:29:44,6 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 3 Puskadi Janos
Godor Barnabas
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
1:34:33,9 04:49,3
04:49,3
3 1 Angelov Miroslav
Gadzhev Georgi
Skoda Fabia R5
Generalni
1:39:41,1
(01:30,0)
09:56,5
05:07,2
4 6 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1:40:06,8 10:22,2
00:25,7
5 8 Vićentić Nenad
Jevtić Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2
4
1:40:33,7 10:49,1
00:26,9
6 17 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Peugeot 208 R2
4
1:42:02,2 12:17,6
01:28,5
7 7 Milutinović Željko
Lukić Uroš
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
4
1:43:12,5 13:27,9
01:10,3
8 20 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
1:44:54,6 15:10,0
01:42,1
9 16 Mishev Nikola
Brankov Yavor
Peugeot 208 R2
4
1:45:03,6 15:19,0
00:09,0
10 44 Nikolov Lyubomir
Valchev Hristo
Citroen Saxo
4
1:50:17,0 20:32,4
05:13,4
11 36 Hristozov Petar
Ivanov Dinko
Hyundai I20
2
1:51:22,3 21:37,7
01:05,3
12 29 Milovanović Lazar
Golić Dejan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
1:52:03,5 22:18,9
00:41,2
13 32 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
1:52:36,2 22:51,6
00:32,7
14 30 Ivković Nebojša
Kovačević Andrijana
Peugeot 205 Rally
2
1:52:59,4 23:14,8
00:23,2
15 10 Ernstedt Daniel
Jakobson Fanny
Suzuki Swift S 1600
5
1:54:11,3 24:26,7
01:11,9
16 50 Milanović Nenad
Alempijević Filip
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
1:54:34,4 24:49,8
00:23,1
17 34 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Diliyan
Citroen C2
4
1:54:55,9 25:11,3
00:21,5
18 14 Titov Anton
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen DS R3 Max
1:56:45,4
(00:10,0)
27:00,8
01:49,5
19 24 Popov Mario
Metchikian Daniel
Ford Fiesta ST
1:58:39,0 28:54,4
01:53,6
20 51 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samara
2
1:59:03,9 29:19,3
00:24,9
21 38 Georgiev Roman
Gospodinova Vanya
Citroen Saxo
2:00:08,8 30:24,2
01:04,9
22 4 Rabrenović Vladica
Golić Ana
Renault Clio R3
5
2:00:20,3 30:35,7
00:11,5
23 49 Tomić Aleksandar
Tanasković Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:01:05,5
(00:10,0)
31:20,9
00:45,2
24 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
4
2:01:54,5 32:09,9
00:49,0
25 39 Alp Arslan Taner
Rie Sugita Taner
Citroen C2 R2
2:01:56,4
(00:50,0)
32:11,8
00:01,9
26 46 Obradović Ivan
Ekmeščić Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:02:17,7 32:33,1
00:21,3
27 52 Milisavljević Zoran
Stojanović Stefan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:03:09,2
(00:20,0)
33:24,6
00:51,5
28 59 Aničić Aleksandar
Nemanja Ćirić
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:04:30,8 34:46,2
01:21,6
29 42 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Opel Corsa
2:08:04,8 38:20,2
03:34,0
30 57 Radojčić Aleksandar
Jakšić Boro
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:09:06,0
(00:20,0)
39:21,4
01:01,2
31 48 Korać Vladimir
Sinđelić Nikola
Hyundai I20
2
2:09:34,1
(01:50,0)
39:49,5
00:28,1
32 27 Pijević Branislav
Gajić Živko
Renault Clio RS
5
2:18:55,8 49:11,2
09:21,7
33 11 Stankov Dilyan
Yordanov Yordan
Peugeot 208 R2
2:19:40,0 49:55,4
00:44,2
34 45 Stojanac Matija
Sekulić Dimitrije
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:26:55,5
(00:10,0)
57:10,9
07:15,5
35 28 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Marko
VW Polo
2
2:29:11,9
(00:10,0)
59:27,3
02:16,4

Odustale posade

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo Grupa Razlog
1 12 Nikola Jović Sanja Novaković AK XM Raing Team Peugeot 206 RC 4
2 21 Goran Rabasović Milan Janjić ASK Rid Sport Citroen C2 R2 4
3 9 Denis Stanchovski Mladen Karchev Prestige Rally Team Peugeot 208 R2 4
4 19 Georgi Radev Vasil Georgiev ASC Dianel Racing Citroen C2
5 18 Emil Denev Bogomil Nenov ASC Dianel Racing Renault Clio RS
6 23 Dejan Krčevinac Miloš Marjanović ASU Mackat Racing Renault Clio Williams 5 DNF
7 35 Dejan Pejić Dušan Đoković ASU Mackat Racing VW Polo 2 Nije startovao SI2
8 40 Nikola Pivaljević Srđan Maksimović ASU Avako Reli Tim Zastava Yugo 65 2 DNF
9 54 Aleksandar Korčula Miloš Đukić ASU U3 Rally Team Zastava Yugo 65 2
10 55 Nenad Filipović Tatjana Milošević ASK Akademac Racing Team Zastava Yugo 55 1 DNS