Vremena za BI Goc 2

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 62 Borković Dušan
Marković Igor
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
Generalni
05:17,7 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 1 Angelov Miroslav
Gadzhev Georgi
Skoda Fabia R5
Generalni
05:23,5 00:05,8
00:05,8
3 3 Puskadi Janos
Godor Barnabas
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
05:29,6 00:11,9
00:06,1
4 6 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
05:48,2 00:30,5
00:18,6
5 11 Stankov Dilyan
Yordanov Yordan
Peugeot 208 R2
05:51,1 00:33,4
00:02,9
6 4 Rabrenović Vladica
Golić Ana
Renault Clio R3
5
05:53,9 00:36,2
00:02,8
7 10 Ernstedt Daniel
Jakobson Fanny
Suzuki Swift S 1600
5
05:55,0 00:37,3
00:01,1
8 14 Titov Anton
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen DS R3 Max
05:57,4 00:39,7
00:02,4
9 8 Vićentić Nenad
Jevtić Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2
4
05:58,1 00:40,4
00:00,7
10 17 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Peugeot 208 R2
4
05:58,4 00:40,7
00:00,3
11 7 Milutinović Željko
Lukić Uroš
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
4
06:00,1 00:42,4
00:01,7
12 20 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
06:01,2 00:43,5
00:01,1
13 16 Mishev Nikola
Brankov Yavor
Peugeot 208 R2
4
06:07,0 00:49,3
00:05,8
14 44 Nikolov Lyubomir
Valchev Hristo
Citroen Saxo
4
06:24,1 01:06,4
00:17,1
15 28 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Marko
VW Polo
2
06:29,7 01:12,0
00:05,6
16 30 Ivković Nebojša
Kovačević Andrijana
Peugeot 205 Rally
2
06:33,7 01:16,0
00:04,0
17 32 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
06:40,0 01:22,3
00:06,3
18 27 Pijević Branislav
Gajić Živko
Renault Clio RS
5
06:43,0 01:25,3
00:03,0
19 29 Milovanović Lazar
Golić Dejan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
06:45,0 01:27,3
00:02,0
20 36 Hristozov Petar
Ivanov Dinko
Hyundai I20
2
06:47,9 01:30,2
00:02,9
21 50 Milanović Nenad
Alempijević Filip
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
06:48,0 01:30,3
00:00,1
22 34 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Diliyan
Citroen C2
4
06:49,0 01:31,3
00:01,0
23 39 Alp Arslan Taner
Rie Sugita Taner
Citroen C2 R2
07:02,6 01:44,9
00:13,6
24 46 Obradović Ivan
Ekmeščić Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:02,7 01:45,0
00:00,1
25 24 Popov Mario
Metchikian Daniel
Ford Fiesta ST
07:03,2 01:45,5
00:00,5
26 38 Georgiev Roman
Gospodinova Vanya
Citroen Saxo
07:04,9 01:47,2
00:01,7
27 51 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samara
2
07:06,3 01:48,6
00:01,4
28 49 Tomić Aleksandar
Tanasković Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:16,7 01:59,0
00:10,4
29 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
4
07:18,6 02:00,9
00:01,9
30 48 Korać Vladimir
Sinđelić Nikola
Hyundai I20
2
07:18,8 02:01,1
00:00,2
31 59 Aničić Aleksandar
Nemanja Ćirić
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:20,5 02:02,8
00:01,7
32 52 Milisavljević Zoran
Stojanović Stefan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:21,4 02:03,7
00:00,9
33 57 Radojčić Aleksandar
Jakšić Boro
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:36,7 02:19,0
00:15,3
34 42 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Opel Corsa
10:30,6 05:12,9
02:53,9
35 45 Stojanac Matija
Sekulić Dimitrije
Zastava Yugo 55
1
15:09,0 09:51,3
04:38,4

Vremena posle BI Goc 2

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 62 Borković Dušan
Marković Igor
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
Generalni
1:24:08,8 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 3 Puskadi Janos
Godor Barnabas
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
1:28:48,7 04:39,9
04:39,9
3 6 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1:33:45,8 09:37,0
04:57,1
4 1 Angelov Miroslav
Gadzhev Georgi
Skoda Fabia R5
Generalni
1:33:53,2
(01:30,0)
09:44,4
00:07,4
5 8 Vićentić Nenad
Jevtić Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2
4
1:34:16,4 10:07,6
00:23,2
6 17 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Peugeot 208 R2
4
1:35:39,5 11:30,7
01:23,1
7 7 Milutinović Željko
Lukić Uroš
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
4
1:36:53,2 12:44,4
01:13,7
8 20 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
1:38:33,7 14:24,9
01:40,5
9 16 Mishev Nikola
Brankov Yavor
Peugeot 208 R2
4
1:38:39,8 14:31,0
00:06,1
10 36 Hristozov Petar
Ivanov Dinko
Hyundai I20
2
1:43:33,5 19:24,7
04:53,7
11 44 Nikolov Lyubomir
Valchev Hristo
Citroen Saxo
4
1:43:38,2 19:29,4
00:04,7
12 29 Milovanović Lazar
Golić Dejan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
1:45:24,0 21:15,2
01:45,8
13 32 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
1:45:41,6 21:32,8
00:17,6
14 30 Ivković Nebojša
Kovačević Andrijana
Peugeot 205 Rally
2
1:46:23,5 22:14,7
00:41,9
15 34 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Diliyan
Citroen C2
4
1:47:41,9 23:33,1
01:18,4
16 50 Milanović Nenad
Alempijević Filip
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
1:47:50,4 23:41,6
00:08,5
17 10 Ernstedt Daniel
Jakobson Fanny
Suzuki Swift S 1600
5
1:48:09,3 24:00,5
00:18,9
18 14 Titov Anton
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen DS R3 Max
1:50:32,8
(00:10,0)
26:24,0
02:23,5
19 24 Popov Mario
Metchikian Daniel
Ford Fiesta ST
1:51:23,1 27:14,3
00:50,3
20 51 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samara
2
1:51:42,6 27:33,8
00:19,5
21 38 Georgiev Roman
Gospodinova Vanya
Citroen Saxo
1:52:41,3 28:32,5
00:58,7
22 49 Tomić Aleksandar
Tanasković Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:53:16,7 29:07,9
00:35,4
23 4 Rabrenović Vladica
Golić Ana
Renault Clio R3
5
1:54:06,7 29:57,9
00:50,0
24 39 Alp Arslan Taner
Rie Sugita Taner
Citroen C2 R2
1:54:25,5
(00:50,0)
30:16,7
00:18,8
25 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
4
1:54:25,7 30:16,9
00:00,2
26 46 Obradović Ivan
Ekmeščić Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:55:24,8 31:16,0
00:59,1
27 52 Milisavljević Zoran
Stojanović Stefan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:55:44,4
(00:20,0)
31:35,6
00:19,6
28 59 Aničić Aleksandar
Nemanja Ćirić
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:56:50,3 32:41,5
01:05,9
29 42 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Opel Corsa
2:00:10,8 36:02,0
03:20,5
30 48 Korać Vladimir
Sinđelić Nikola
Hyundai I20
2
2:01:31,6
(01:50,0)
37:22,8
01:20,8
31 57 Radojčić Aleksandar
Jakšić Boro
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:01:39,2
(00:20,0)
37:30,4
00:07,6
32 27 Pijević Branislav
Gajić Živko
Renault Clio RS
5
2:11:57,4 47:48,6
10:18,2
33 11 Stankov Dilyan
Yordanov Yordan
Peugeot 208 R2
2:13:36,7 49:27,9
01:39,3
34 45 Stojanac Matija
Sekulić Dimitrije
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:18:24,1
(00:10,0)
54:15,3
04:47,4
35 28 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Marko
VW Polo
2
2:21:17,0
(00:10,0)
57:08,2
02:52,9

Odustale posade

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo Grupa Razlog
1 12 Nikola Jović Sanja Novaković AK XM Raing Team Peugeot 206 RC 4
2 21 Goran Rabasović Milan Janjić ASK Rid Sport Citroen C2 R2 4
3 9 Denis Stanchovski Mladen Karchev Prestige Rally Team Peugeot 208 R2 4
4 19 Georgi Radev Vasil Georgiev ASC Dianel Racing Citroen C2
5 18 Emil Denev Bogomil Nenov ASC Dianel Racing Renault Clio RS
6 23 Dejan Krčevinac Miloš Marjanović ASU Mackat Racing Renault Clio Williams 5 DNF
7 35 Dejan Pejić Dušan Đoković ASU Mackat Racing VW Polo 2 Nije startovao SI2
8 40 Nikola Pivaljević Srđan Maksimović ASU Avako Reli Tim Zastava Yugo 65 2 DNF
9 54 Aleksandar Korčula Miloš Đukić ASU U3 Rally Team Zastava Yugo 65 2
10 55 Nenad Filipović Tatjana Milošević ASK Akademac Racing Team Zastava Yugo 55 1 DNS