Vremena za BI Stanisinci 1

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 62 Borković Dušan
Marković Igor
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
Generalni
06:50,8 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 1 Angelov Miroslav
Gadzhev Georgi
Skoda Fabia R5
Generalni
07:05,4 00:14,6
00:14,6
3 3 Puskadi Janos
Godor Barnabas
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
07:11,7 00:20,9
00:06,3
4 6 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
07:23,3 00:32,5
00:11,6
5 8 Vićentić Nenad
Jevtić Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2
4
07:27,7 00:36,9
00:04,4
6 4 Rabrenović Vladica
Golić Ana
Renault Clio R3
5
07:33,7 00:42,9
00:06,0
7 11 Stankov Dilyan
Yordanov Yordan
Peugeot 208 R2
07:34,3 00:43,5
00:00,6
8 14 Titov Anton
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen DS R3 Max
07:38,5 00:47,7
00:04,2
9 7 Milutinović Željko
Lukić Uroš
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
4
07:39,5 00:48,7
00:01,0
10 17 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Peugeot 208 R2
4
07:41,1 00:50,3
00:01,6
11 10 Ernstedt Daniel
Jakobson Fanny
Suzuki Swift S 1600
5
07:41,2 00:50,4
00:00,1
12 20 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
07:44,0 00:53,2
00:02,8
13 16 Mishev Nikola
Brankov Yavor
Peugeot 208 R2
4
07:44,4 00:53,6
00:00,4
14 36 Hristozov Petar
Ivanov Dinko
Hyundai I20
2
07:57,8 01:07,0
00:13,4
15 30 Ivković Nebojša
Kovačević Andrijana
Peugeot 205 Rally
2
08:00,0 01:09,2
00:02,2
16 29 Milovanović Lazar
Golić Dejan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
08:05,9 01:15,1
00:05,9
17 44 Nikolov Lyubomir
Valchev Hristo
Citroen Saxo
4
08:11,7 01:20,9
00:05,8
18 45 Stojanac Matija
Sekulić Dimitrije
Zastava Yugo 55
1
08:11,7 01:20,9
00:00,0
19 32 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
08:13,0 01:22,2
00:01,3
20 27 Pijević Branislav
Gajić Živko
Renault Clio RS
5
08:16,1 01:25,3
00:03,1
21 50 Milanović Nenad
Alempijević Filip
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
08:21,2 01:30,4
00:05,1
22 46 Obradović Ivan
Ekmeščić Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
08:23,3 01:32,5
00:02,1
23 34 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Diliyan
Citroen C2
4
08:25,5 01:34,7
00:02,2
24 24 Popov Mario
Metchikian Daniel
Ford Fiesta ST
08:33,7 01:42,9
00:08,2
25 55 Filipović Nenad
Milošević Tatjana
Zastava Yugo 55
1
08:36,9 01:46,1
00:03,2
26 38 Georgiev Roman
Gospodinova Vanya
Citroen Saxo
08:39,5 01:48,7
00:02,6
27 57 Radojčić Aleksandar
Jakšić Boro
Zastava Yugo 55
1
08:46,1 01:55,3
00:06,6
28 59 Aničić Aleksandar
Nemanja Ćirić
Zastava Yugo 55
1
08:48,4 01:57,6
00:02,3
29 28 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Marko
VW Polo
2
08:51,7 02:00,9
00:03,3
30 52 Milisavljević Zoran
Stojanović Stefan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
08:53,4 02:02,6
00:01,7
31 51 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samara
2
08:55,5 02:04,7
00:02,1
32 49 Tomić Aleksandar
Tanasković Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
09:01,6 02:10,8
00:06,1
33 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
4
09:01,9 02:11,1
00:00,3
34 39 Alp Arslan Taner
Rie Sugita Taner
Citroen C2 R2
09:05,5 02:14,7
00:03,6
35 48 Korać Vladimir
Sinđelić Nikola
Hyundai I20
2
09:17,6 02:26,8
00:12,1
36 42 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Opel Corsa
09:19,2 02:28,4
00:01,6

Vremena posle BI Stanisinci 1

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 62 Borković Dušan
Marković Igor
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
Generalni
1:18:51,1 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 3 Puskadi Janos
Godor Barnabas
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
1:23:19,1 04:28,0
04:28,0
3 6 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1:27:57,6 09:06,5
04:38,5
4 8 Vićentić Nenad
Jevtić Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2
4
1:28:18,3 09:27,2
00:20,7
5 1 Angelov Miroslav
Gadzhev Georgi
Skoda Fabia R5
Generalni
1:28:29,7
(01:30,0)
09:38,6
00:11,4
6 17 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Peugeot 208 R2
4
1:29:41,1 10:50,0
01:11,4
7 7 Milutinović Željko
Lukić Uroš
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
4
1:30:53,1 12:02,0
01:12,0
8 20 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
1:32:32,5 13:41,4
01:39,4
9 16 Mishev Nikola
Brankov Yavor
Peugeot 208 R2
4
1:32:32,8 13:41,7
00:00,3
10 36 Hristozov Petar
Ivanov Dinko
Hyundai I20
2
1:36:45,6 17:54,5
04:12,8
11 44 Nikolov Lyubomir
Valchev Hristo
Citroen Saxo
4
1:37:14,1 18:23,0
00:28,5
12 29 Milovanović Lazar
Golić Dejan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
1:38:39,0 19:47,9
01:24,9
13 32 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
1:39:01,6 20:10,5
00:22,6
14 30 Ivković Nebojša
Kovačević Andrijana
Peugeot 205 Rally
2
1:39:49,8 20:58,7
00:48,2
15 34 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Diliyan
Citroen C2
4
1:40:52,9 22:01,8
01:03,1
16 50 Milanović Nenad
Alempijević Filip
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
1:41:02,4 22:11,3
00:09,5
17 10 Ernstedt Daniel
Jakobson Fanny
Suzuki Swift S 1600
5
1:42:14,3 23:23,2
01:11,9
18 24 Popov Mario
Metchikian Daniel
Ford Fiesta ST
1:44:19,9 25:28,8
02:05,6
19 14 Titov Anton
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen DS R3 Max
1:44:35,4
(00:10,0)
25:44,3
00:15,5
20 51 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samara
2
1:44:36,3 25:45,2
00:00,9
21 38 Georgiev Roman
Gospodinova Vanya
Citroen Saxo
1:45:36,4 26:45,3
01:00,1
22 49 Tomić Aleksandar
Tanasković Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:46:00,0 27:08,9
00:23,6
23 55 Filipović Nenad
Milošević Tatjana
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:46:20,2 27:29,1
00:20,2
24 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
4
1:47:07,1 28:16,0
00:46,9
25 39 Alp Arslan Taner
Rie Sugita Taner
Citroen C2 R2
1:47:22,9
(00:50,0)
28:31,8
00:15,8
26 4 Rabrenović Vladica
Golić Ana
Renault Clio R3
5
1:48:12,8 29:21,7
00:49,9
27 46 Obradović Ivan
Ekmeščić Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:48:22,1 29:31,0
00:09,3
28 52 Milisavljević Zoran
Stojanović Stefan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:48:23,0
(00:20,0)
29:31,9
00:00,9
29 59 Aničić Aleksandar
Nemanja Ćirić
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:49:29,8 30:38,7
01:06,8
30 42 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Opel Corsa
1:49:40,2 30:49,1
00:10,4
31 57 Radojčić Aleksandar
Jakšić Boro
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:54:02,5
(00:20,0)
35:11,4
04:22,3
32 48 Korać Vladimir
Sinđelić Nikola
Hyundai I20
2
1:54:12,8
(01:50,0)
35:21,7
00:10,3
33 45 Stojanac Matija
Sekulić Dimitrije
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:03:15,1
(00:10,0)
44:24,0
09:02,3
34 27 Pijević Branislav
Gajić Živko
Renault Clio RS
5
2:05:14,4 46:23,3
01:59,3
35 11 Stankov Dilyan
Yordanov Yordan
Peugeot 208 R2
2:07:45,6 48:54,5
02:31,2
36 28 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Marko
VW Polo
2
2:14:47,3
(00:10,0)
55:56,2
07:01,7

Odustale posade

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo Grupa Razlog
1 12 Nikola Jović Sanja Novaković AK XM Raing Team Peugeot 206 RC 4
2 21 Goran Rabasović Milan Janjić ASK Rid Sport Citroen C2 R2 4
3 9 Denis Stanchovski Mladen Karchev Prestige Rally Team Peugeot 208 R2 4
4 19 Georgi Radev Vasil Georgiev ASC Dianel Racing Citroen C2
5 18 Emil Denev Bogomil Nenov ASC Dianel Racing Renault Clio RS
6 23 Dejan Krčevinac Miloš Marjanović ASU Mackat Racing Renault Clio Williams 5 DNF
7 35 Dejan Pejić Dušan Đoković ASU Mackat Racing VW Polo 2 Nije startovao SI2
8 40 Nikola Pivaljević Srđan Maksimović ASU Avako Reli Tim Zastava Yugo 65 2 DNF
9 54 Aleksandar Korčula Miloš Đukić ASU U3 Rally Team Zastava Yugo 65 2