Vremena za BI Boturic 1

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 62 Borković Dušan
Marković Igor
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
Generalni
05:39,1 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 3 Puskadi Janos
Godor Barnabas
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
05:50,7 00:11,6
00:11,6
3 1 Angelov Miroslav
Gadzhev Georgi
Skoda Fabia R5
Generalni
05:56,3 00:17,2
00:05,6
4 10 Ernstedt Daniel
Jakobson Fanny
Suzuki Swift S 1600
5
06:07,0 00:27,9
00:10,7
5 11 Stankov Dilyan
Yordanov Yordan
Peugeot 208 R2
06:10,1 00:31,0
00:03,1
6 17 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Peugeot 208 R2
4
06:12,6 00:33,5
00:02,5
7 8 Vićentić Nenad
Jevtić Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2
4
06:14,4 00:35,3
00:01,8
8 4 Rabrenović Vladica
Golić Ana
Renault Clio R3
5
06:14,7 00:35,6
00:00,3
9 6 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
06:15,6 00:36,5
00:00,9
10 14 Titov Anton
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen DS R3 Max
06:19,1 00:40,0
00:03,5
11 7 Milutinović Željko
Lukić Uroš
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
4
06:23,3 00:44,2
00:04,2
12 20 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
06:28,2 00:49,1
00:04,9
13 16 Mishev Nikola
Brankov Yavor
Peugeot 208 R2
4
06:33,6 00:54,5
00:05,4
14 36 Hristozov Petar
Ivanov Dinko
Hyundai I20
2
06:37,0 00:57,9
00:03,4
15 29 Milovanović Lazar
Golić Dejan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
06:39,1 01:00,0
00:02,1
16 28 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Marko
VW Polo
2
06:40,9 01:01,8
00:01,8
17 30 Ivković Nebojša
Kovačević Andrijana
Peugeot 205 Rally
2
06:45,0 01:05,9
00:04,1
18 44 Nikolov Lyubomir
Valchev Hristo
Citroen Saxo
4
06:45,1 01:06,0
00:00,1
19 27 Pijević Branislav
Gajić Živko
Renault Clio RS
5
06:46,9 01:07,8
00:01,8
20 32 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
06:50,2 01:11,1
00:03,3
21 45 Stojanac Matija
Sekulić Dimitrije
Zastava Yugo 55
1
06:55,2 01:16,1
00:05,0
22 46 Obradović Ivan
Ekmeščić Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
06:55,6 01:16,5
00:00,4
23 24 Popov Mario
Metchikian Daniel
Ford Fiesta ST
07:01,9 01:22,8
00:06,3
24 50 Milanović Nenad
Alempijević Filip
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
07:09,4 01:30,3
00:07,5
25 34 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Diliyan
Citroen C2
4
07:09,8 01:30,7
00:00,4
26 55 Filipović Nenad
Milošević Tatjana
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:14,4 01:35,3
00:04,6
27 52 Milisavljević Zoran
Stojanović Stefan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:15,3 01:36,2
00:00,9
28 38 Georgiev Roman
Gospodinova Vanya
Citroen Saxo
07:23,5 01:44,4
00:08,2
29 51 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samara
2
07:23,8 01:44,7
00:00,3
30 57 Radojčić Aleksandar
Jakšić Boro
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:29,3 01:50,2
00:05,5
31 49 Tomić Aleksandar
Tanasković Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:33,8 01:54,7
00:04,5
32 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
4
07:36,2 01:57,1
00:02,4
33 39 Alp Arslan Taner
Rie Sugita Taner
Citroen C2 R2
07:37,8 01:58,7
00:01,6
34 59 Aničić Aleksandar
Nemanja Ćirić
Zastava Yugo 55
1
07:40,1 02:01,0
00:02,3
35 42 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Opel Corsa
07:40,8 02:01,7
00:00,7
36 48 Korać Vladimir
Sinđelić Nikola
Hyundai I20
2
14:15,5 08:36,4
06:34,7

Vremena posle BI Boturic 1

# S.B. Nat Posada Vozilo Vreme Razlike
1 62 Borković Dušan
Marković Igor
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
Generalni
1:12:00,3 00:00,0
00:00,0
2 3 Puskadi Janos
Godor Barnabas
Skoda Fabia R5 EVO
1:16:07,4 04:07,1
04:07,1
3 6 Vasilev Georgi
Dobrev Stefan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
1:20:34,3 08:34,0
04:26,9
4 8 Vićentić Nenad
Jevtić Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2
4
1:20:50,6 08:50,3
00:16,3
5 1 Angelov Miroslav
Gadzhev Georgi
Skoda Fabia R5
Generalni
1:21:24,3
(01:30,0)
09:24,0
00:33,7
6 17 Dučić Aleksandar
Zarić Vladimir
Peugeot 208 R2
4
1:22:00,0 09:59,7
00:35,7
7 7 Milutinović Željko
Lukić Uroš
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
4
1:23:13,6 11:13,3
01:13,6
8 16 Mishev Nikola
Brankov Yavor
Peugeot 208 R2
4
1:24:48,4 12:48,1
01:34,8
9 20 Stoyanova Diana
Ivanova Ivanela
Honda Civic Type R
1:24:48,5 12:48,2
00:00,1
10 36 Hristozov Petar
Ivanov Dinko
Hyundai I20
2
1:28:47,8 16:47,5
03:59,3
11 44 Nikolov Lyubomir
Valchev Hristo
Citroen Saxo
4
1:29:02,4 17:02,1
00:14,6
12 29 Milovanović Lazar
Golić Dejan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
1:30:33,1 18:32,8
01:30,7
13 32 Simović Borko
Nikolić Marjan
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
1:30:48,6 18:48,3
00:15,5
14 30 Ivković Nebojša
Kovačević Andrijana
Peugeot 205 Rally
2
1:31:49,8 19:49,5
01:01,2
15 34 Nenov Baycho
Dzhenkov Diliyan
Citroen C2
4
1:32:27,4 20:27,1
00:37,6
16 50 Milanović Nenad
Alempijević Filip
Peugeot 106 Rally
2
1:32:41,2 20:40,9
00:13,8
17 10 Ernstedt Daniel
Jakobson Fanny
Suzuki Swift S 1600
5
1:34:33,1 22:32,8
01:51,9
18 51 Marinov Miroslav
Ivanov Evgeni
Lada Samara
2
1:35:40,8 23:40,5
01:07,7
19 24 Popov Mario
Metchikian Daniel
Ford Fiesta ST
1:35:46,2 23:45,9
00:05,4
20 38 Georgiev Roman
Gospodinova Vanya
Citroen Saxo
1:36:56,9 24:56,6
01:10,7
21 14 Titov Anton
Georgiev Dinko
Citroen DS R3 Max
1:36:56,9
(00:10,0)
24:56,6
00:00,0
22 49 Tomić Aleksandar
Tanasković Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:36:58,4 24:58,1
00:01,5
23 55 Filipović Nenad
Milošević Tatjana
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:37:43,3 25:43,0
00:44,9
24 43 Kortelov Nikolai
Tzonev Nasko
Citroen C2
4
1:38:05,2 26:04,9
00:21,9
25 39 Alp Arslan Taner
Rie Sugita Taner
Citroen C2 R2
1:38:17,4
(00:50,0)
26:17,1
00:12,2
26 52 Milisavljević Zoran
Stojanović Stefan
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:39:29,6
(00:20,0)
27:29,3
01:12,2
27 46 Obradović Ivan
Ekmeščić Nikola
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:39:58,8 27:58,5
00:29,2
28 42 Popov Vittorio
Popov Hristo
Opel Corsa
1:40:21,0 28:20,7
00:22,2
29 4 Rabrenović Vladica
Golić Ana
Renault Clio R3
5
1:40:39,1 28:38,8
00:18,1
30 59 Aničić Aleksandar
Nemanja Ćirić
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:40:41,4 28:41,1
00:02,3
31 48 Korać Vladimir
Sinđelić Nikola
Hyundai I20
2
1:43:05,2 31:04,9
02:23,8
32 57 Radojčić Aleksandar
Jakšić Boro
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:45:16,4
(00:20,0)
33:16,1
02:11,2
33 45 Stojanac Matija
Sekulić Dimitrije
Zastava Yugo 55
1
1:54:53,4 42:53,1
09:37,0
34 27 Pijević Branislav
Gajić Živko
Renault Clio RS
5
1:56:58,3 44:58,0
02:04,9
35 11 Stankov Dilyan
Yordanov Yordan
Peugeot 208 R2
2:00:11,3 48:11,0
03:13,0
36 28 Nikitović Tomo
Milanović Marko
VW Polo
2
2:05:55,6
(00:10,0)
53:55,3
05:44,3

Odustale posade

# SB Vozac Suvozac Klub Vozilo Grupa Razlog
1 12 Nikola Jović Sanja Novaković AK XM Raing Team Peugeot 206 RC 4
2 21 Goran Rabasović Milan Janjić ASK Rid Sport Citroen C2 R2 4
3 9 Denis Stanchovski Mladen Karchev Prestige Rally Team Peugeot 208 R2 4
4 19 Georgi Radev Vasil Georgiev ASC Dianel Racing Citroen C2
5 18 Emil Denev Bogomil Nenov ASC Dianel Racing Renault Clio RS
6 23 Dejan Krčevinac Miloš Marjanović ASU Mackat Racing Renault Clio Williams 5 DNF
7 35 Dejan Pejić Dušan Đoković ASU Mackat Racing VW Polo 2 Nije startovao SI2
8 40 Nikola Pivaljević Srđan Maksimović ASU Avako Reli Tim Zastava Yugo 65 2 DNF
9 54 Aleksandar Korčula Miloš Đukić ASU U3 Rally Team Zastava Yugo 65 2